Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft 2018

 

REM 2018 – Open

Schlussrangliste nach der 7. Runde
Rang TeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Luginbühl, Robert   2068   Riehen SG SUI 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 159.5
2. Grünberger, Mosko   2030   Basel Trümmerfe SUI 4 3 0 5.5 30.0 166.0
3. Wirz, Heinz   2107   Therwil SUI 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 168.5
4. Schröter, Michael   2099   Therwil SUI 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 158.5
5. Lenders, Jean-Pie   1875   Basel SpClub No SUI 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 159.5
6. Jud, Marc   2060   Therwil SUI 3 4 0 5.0 27.5 158.0
7. Häner, Philipp   2198   Therwil SUI 3 4 0 5.0 27.0 162.5
8. Miletic, Predrag   1932   Basel SORAB SUI 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 154.0
9. Gross, Günther   1753   Birsfelden beid   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 150.5
10. Hänggi, Markus   2034   Laufental-Thier SUI 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 157.0
11. Zaugg, Stephan   1892   Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 156.5
12. Gervasoni, Pietro   1980   Bellinzona SUI 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 150.0
13. Nyffeler, Ulrich   1898   Basel Roche   3 3 1 4.5 24.5 152.5
14. Roth, Daniel   1690   Liestal SK SUI 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 151.0
15. Haag, Rolf   1837   Therwil SUI 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 141.5
16. Brandt, Daniel   1867   Oftringen SUI 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 149.0
17. Fingerhut, Eric   1738   Therwil SUI 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 143.5
18. Spielmann, Beat   1733   Riehen SG SUI 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 142.5
18. Willimann, Philip   1678   Birseck SUI 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 142.5
20. Visnjic, Sascha   1810   Basel SG SUI 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 141.0
21. Locher, Helmut   1712   Basel Trümmerfe GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 139.5
22. Rosebrock, Floria   1642   Basel SG SUI 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 149.0
23. Janko, Daniel   1811   Birseck   3 2 2 4.0 24.0 148.5
24. Gogniat, Michel   1873   Birsfelden beid SUI 2 4 1 4.0 24.0 145.0
25. Takacs, Bela   1579   Basel Roche   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 143.5
26. Tschumi, Bernhard   1653   Laufental-Thier   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 136.5
27. Miletic, Milan   1761   Basel SORAB SUI 2 4 1 4.0 22.0 144.0
28. Christen, Reynald   1679   Therwil SUI 2 4 1 4.0 21.5 145.5
29. Meier, Franz   1932   Basel Trümmerfe SUI 2 4 1 4.0 21.5 140.5
30. Hammerschmidt, Wa   1685   Basel Roche SUI 4 0 3 4.0 19.5 137.5
31. Göttin, Gerhard   1798   Therwil SUI 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 144.5
32. Ledermann, Wolfga   1837   Therwil SUI 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 138.0
33. Jans, Thomas   1562   Neuallschwil   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 132.0
34. Rudin, Erich   1533   Muttenz SUI 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 141.0
35. Bonauer, Stephan   1577   Muttenz SUI 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 135.0
36. Radlingmayr, Rudo   1779   Birseck SUI 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 135.0
37. Wirz, Bernard   1664   Birsfelden beid SUI 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 140.0
38. Bühler, Manfred   1581   Basel Roche   3 1 3 3.5 19.5 147.0
39. Helfrich, Ernst   1543   Therwil SUI 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 138.0
40. Schmid, Christoph       Riehen SG   3 0 2 3.0 22.0 109.0
41. Eichenberger, Dom   1594   Birseck SUI 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 126.0
42. Abt, Werner   1503   SK SKAAK SUI 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 128.0
43. Mc Illmurray, Joh   1519   Therwil SUI 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 118.5
44. Lo Presti, Vito   1378   Therwil SUI 2 2 3 3.0 17.5 133.0
45. Steck, Kurt   1707   Therwil SUI 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 135.0
46. Delbrück, Gottlie   1507   SK SKAAK SUI 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 132.5
47. Chockalingam, Kri   1532   Riehen SG SUI 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 126.5
48. Loeliger, Peter   1562   Basel Roche SUI 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 131.0
49. Saling, Imre   1526   Laufental-Thier   2 1 4 2.5 18.0 130.0
50. Eliczi, Stephan   1390   Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 117.0
51. Pollinger, Mario   1418   Neuallschwil   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 123.5
52. Weber, Wolfgang   1544   Basel SpClub No   1 2 4 2.0 20.0 121.5
53. Wolfensberger, Ja   1518   Therwil SUI 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 131.0
54. Argenton, Heinz   1501   Birsfelden beid   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 119.0
55. Affentranger, Urs   1436   Basel SpClub No SUI 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 123.5
56. Fuchs, Sepp   1330   Möhlin   2 0 5 2.0 16.0 115.5
57. Dörr, Dieter   1500   Birsfelden beid   2 0 5 2.0 14.5 122.0
58. Wäckerlin, Ralph   1313   Birsfelden beid   1 2 4 2.0 14.5 117.0
59. Zielinski, Bruno   1531   Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 0 3 4 1.5 21.5 120.5
60. Hossmann, Thomas           1 1 5 1.5 18.0 119.5
61. Hoppe, Gabriel     *     1 0 4 1.0 19.5 109.5
62. Kym, Anton   1200   Möhlin   1 0 6 1.0 18.5 115.5
63. Jovanovic, Aleksa   1869 * Birsfelden beid SUI 0 0 1 0.0 16.5 21.5