Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft 2017

Schlussranglisten

 

REM 2017 – KAT. TK

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Schröter, Michael   2056   Therwil 4 3 0 5.5 25.0 28.5
2. Hänggi, Markus   2090   Laufental-Thier 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 25.5
3. Jud, Marc   2064   Therwil 4 2 1 5.0 17.0 25.0
4. Spielmann, Beat   1808   Riehen SG 3 3 1 4.5 14.0 20.5
5. Gervasoni, Pietro   1959   Bellinzona 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 27.5
6. Häner, Philipp   2205   Therwil 3 2 2 4.0 15.0 22.5
7. Miletic, Predrag   1923   Basel SORAB 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 26.0
8. Lo Presti, Max   1857   Therwil 2 3 2 3.5 10.0 24.5
9. Meier, Franz   1900   Basel Trümmerfe 2 2 3 3.0 14.5 29.0
10. Polanyi, Peter   1960   Riehen SG 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 19.0
11. Lenders, Jean-Pie   1875   Basel SpClub No 1 4 1 3.0 10.0 24.0
12. Lehmann, Daniel   1806   Basel SpClub No 1 3 3 2.5 14.0 25.0
13. Gautier, Marc   1830   Reichenstein SF 1 3 3 2.5 12.5 24.5
14. Damjanovic, Tomis   1941   Basel Trümmerfe 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 26.0
15. Nyffeler, Ulrich   1926   Basel Roche 1 3 3 2.5 10.0 25.0
16. Göttin, Gerhard   1806   Therwil 1 2 4 2.0 5.0 21.0
 
 

REM 2017 – KAT. A

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Erhardt, Christop   1751   Reichenstein SF 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 27.5
2. Ledermann, Wolfga   1759   Therwil 5 1 1 5.5 21.5 27.0
3. Roth, Daniel   1706   Liestal SK 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 25.5
4. Janko, Daniel   1810   Birseck 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 30.5
5. Maier, René   1701   Basel Roche 3 3 1 4.5 16.0 23.0
6. Bonauer, Stephan   1675   Muttenz 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 24.5
7. Steck, Kurt   1694   Therwil 2 4 1 4.0 15.0 24.5
8. Sigrist, Reto   1668   Basel SG 2 4 1 4.0 15.0 22.5
9. Felder, Markus   1616   Basel SG 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 26.5
10. Fingerhut, Eric   1786   Riehen SG 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 24.5
11. Hammerschmidt, Wa   1699   Basel Roche 2 2 3 3.0 15.5 26.0
12. Jans, Thomas   1663   Neuallschwil 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 27.0
13. Tschumi, Bernhard   1644   Laufental-Thier 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 23.5
14. Willimann, Philip   1663   Birseck 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 26.0
15. Wirz, Bernard   1648   Birsfelden beid 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 24.0
16. Heman, Emmanuel   1641   Therwil 1 3 3 2.5 9.0 21.0
17. Rosebrock, Floria   1640   Basel SG 1 2 4 2.0 6.5 19.5
18. Ulmer, Rolf   1600   Reichenstein SF 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 18.0
 
 

REM 2017 – KAT. B

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Christen, Reynald   1609   Therwil 6 1 0 6.5 26.0 29.5
2. Eichenberger, Dom   1534   Birseck 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 27.5
3. Helfrich, Ernst   1564   Therwil 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 28.0
4. Argenton, Heinz   1466   Birsfelden beid 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 30.0
5. Bühler, Manfred   1560   Basel Roche 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 23.0
6. Zanetti, Nadja   1610   Basel Schachfes 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 21.5
7. Loeliger, Peter   1541   Basel Roche 3 2 2 4.0 20.5 25.0
8. Saling, Imre   1504   Laufental-Thier 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 30.0
9. Rudin, Erich   1492   Muttenz 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 27.0
10. Nellissen, Werner   1477   Köniz-Wabern 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 28.5
11. Affentranger, Urs       Basel SpClub No 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 25.0
12. Takacs, Bela   1563   Basel Roche 3 2 2 4.0 14.0 23.0
13. Delbrück, Gottlie   1533   SK SKAAK 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 21.5
14. Vrba-Pal, Susanne   1375   Therwil 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 27.0
15. Krug, Konrad   1602   Reinach (BL) 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 19.5
16. Dörr, Dieter   1517   Birsfelden beid 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 27.5
17. Abt, Werner   1593   SK SKAAK 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 24.0
18. Eliczi, Stephan   1349   Rhy-Rheinfelden 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 24.0
19. Udry, Frédy   1409   Möhlin 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 20.0
20. Rein, Suzanne   1193   Basel Post 2 2 3 3.0 8.5 21.0
21. Wolfensberger, Ja   1466   Therwil 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 24.5
22. Pollinger, Mario   1386   Neuallschwil 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 22.0
23. Fuchs, Sepp   1326   Möhlin 2 0 5 2.0 11.0 23.0
24. Wäckerlin, Ralph   1357   Birsfelden beid 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 19.0
25. Kym, Anton       Möhlin 2 0 5 2.0 4.0 18.5
26. Schüpbach, René   1399 * Basel Roche 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 17.5