muttenz NORDWESTSCHWEIZER
EINZELMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
nsv neu
 

 

Schlussranglisten
nach 7 Runden

Titelkategorie
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte SoBer DiVerg
1. Dill, Xaver   2093   Riehen SG SUI 4 2 0 5.0 12.50
2. Häner, Philipp   2194   Therwil SUI 3 3 0 4.5 10.50
3. Wirz, Heinz   2095   Therwil SUI 4 1 1 4.5 9.25
4. Gervasoni, Pietro   1994   Bellinzona SUI 1 3 2 2.5 5.00
5. Luginbühl, Robert   2071   Riehen SG SUI 1 3 2 2.5 4.75
6. Deubelbeiss, René   2028   Riehen SG SUI 0 3 3 1.5 2.75
7. Hänggi, Markus   2092   Laufental-Thier SUI 0 1 5 0.5 0.75
8. Jud, Marc   2054   Therwil SUI 0 0 0 0.0 0.00

Kategorie A
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Berweger, Ivo   1963   Riehen SG SUI 5 2 0 6.0 23.5 148.5
2. Miletic, Predrag   1958   Basel SORAB SUI 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 148.5
3. Lenders, Jean-Pierre   1865   Basel SpClub No SUI 2 5 0 4.5 26.5 143.5
4. Zaugg, Stephan   1894   Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 143.0
5. Visnjic, Sascha   1698   Basel SG SUI 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 146.5
6. Sigrist, Reto   1668   Basel SG SUI 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 145.0
7. Meier, Franz   1903   Basel Trümmerfe SUI 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 138.0
8. Göttin, Gerhard   1800   Therwil SUI 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 144.5
9. Erb, Bernhard   1805   Basel SpClub No SUI 2 4 1 4.0 21.0 139.0
10. Nyffeler, Ulrich   1897   Basel Roche   3 2 2 4.0 21.0 138.5
11. Lehmann, Daniel   1808   Basel SpClub No SUI 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 138.5
12. Erhardt, Christoph   1795   Reichenstein SF   1 5 1 3.5 23.5 141.5
13. Radlingmayr, Rudolf   1780   Birseck SUI 1 5 1 3.5 22.5 138.5
14. Steck, Kurt   1694   Therwil SUI 0 7 0 3.5 22.5 135.5
15. Wirz, Bernard   1653   Birsfelden beid SUI 2 3 2 3.5 20.5 136.0
16. Spielmann, Beat   1829   Riehen SG SUI 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 127.0
17. Kramer, Hanspeter   1758   Basel SpClub No   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 136.5
18. Christen, Reynald   1673   Therwil SUI 1 4 2 3.0 21.5 132.5
19. Miletic, Milan   1795   Basel SORAB SUI 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 125.0
20. Fingerhut, Eric   1761   Therwil SUI 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 131.0
21. Ledermann, Wolfgang   1783   Therwil SUI 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 125.0
22. Müller, Louis   1724   Zürich IBM SUI 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 135.5
23. Hammerschmidt, Walter   1726   Basel Roche SUI 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 129.5
24. Grabowski, Reiner   1670   Basel SpClub No   1 0 6 1.0 18.0 125.5

Kategorie B
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Locher, Helmut   1635   Basel Trümmerfe GER 6 1 0 6.5 29.5 159.5
2. Rosebrock, Florian   1596   Basel SG SUI 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 162.5
3. Heman, Emmanuel   1628   Therwil SUI 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 159.5
4. Eichenberger, Dom   1620   Birseck SUI 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 158.5
5. Willimann, Philipp   1632   Birseck SUI 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 158.5
6. Rothenfluh, Marcel   1545   Liestal SK   4 1 2 4.5 27.0 153.0
7. Bühler, Manfred   1560   Basel Roche   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 143.0
8. Wolfensberger, Ja   1477   Therwil SUI 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 147.5
9. Tschumi, Bernhard   1636   Laufental-Thier   4 1 2 4.5 20.5 152.5
10. Loeliger, Peter   1532   Basel Roche SUI 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 145.5
11. Saling, Imre   1524   Laufental-Thier   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 144.5
12. Argenton, Heinz   1492   Birsfelden beid   3 2 2 4.0 21.5 142.5
13. Dörr, Dieter   1502   Birsfelden beid   4 0 3 4.0 20.5 143.0
14. Takacs, Bela   1556   Basel Roche   3 2 2 4.0 20.5 140.0
15. Jans, Thomas   1609   Neuallschwil   4 0 3 4.0 19.0 136.5
16. Rudin, Erich   1539   Muttenz SUI 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 147.5
17. Hartmann, Beat   1572   Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 150.5
18. Pollinger, Mario   1402   Neuallschwil   3 1 3 3.5 17.0 130.5
19. Helfrich, Ernst   1613   Therwil SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 149.0
20. Delbrück, Gottlie   1517   SK SKAAK SUI 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 124.5
21. Affentranger, Urs   1449   Basel SpClub No   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 133.5
22. Zeltner, Peter   1286   Muttenz SUI 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 134.5
23. Eliczi, Stephan   1387   Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 120.0
24. Halm, Bruno   1420   Basel Roche SUI 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 130.5
25. Fuchs, Sepp   1334   Möhlin   2 1 4 2.5 24.0 130.0
26. Weber, Wolfgang   1589   Basel SpClub No   1 3 3 2.5 18.5 139.0
27. Abt, Werner   1553   SK SKAAK SUI 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 127.5
28. Udry, Frédy   1399   Möhlin SUI 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 117.5
29. Hossmann, Thomas           2 0 5 2.0 15.0 119.5
30. Müller, Hansjörg   1450   Baden SG SUI 1 1 5 1.5 21.0 125.5
31. Kym, Anton       Möhlin   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 124.0
32. Schüpbach, René   1393 * Basel Roche SUI 1 0 3 1.0 18.0 86.0